Matches / onic
onic
Inner Circle · 182 mapsonic is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Inner Circle with a 1 rating and 0.89 K/D across 182 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 182 maps1
K/D0.89
Map wins54%
KAST70.7%
HS51.9%

47
BRO
Ukraine

onic
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
66
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 46% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 85% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (54 maps) · only 29% when under 0.95 (84)

47
BRO
Ukraine

onic
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
66
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.860.39
last 10: 0.74 · career: 1 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.01
70.3 adr1.05 k/d75.9% kast
T1.04
62.8 adr0.76 k/d65.2% kast
leans T by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2421.0362% W
Ancient390.9956% W
Mirage391.0349% W
Nuke250.9648% W
Anubis171.0053% W
Overpass130.9554% W
Cache70.9357% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map27Nuke vs Sharks · 2026-06-24Best rating2.32Ancient vs NIO · 2026-08-07Highest ADR125.1Mirage vs Acend · 2026-05-23Roughest night0.37Ancient vs FUT · 2026-04-04
News
stories mentioning onicMap history
182 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Cache | 6-16 | 39.4 | 0.55 |
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Dust2 | 15-18 | 52.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Ancient | 19-20 | 75.9 | 1.01 |
| 2026-10-28 | MIBR | Ancient | 2-14 | 21.2 | 0.39 |
| 2026-10-28 | MIBR | Nuke | 8-13 | 46.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026-10-27 | Nemesis | Nuke | 8-9 | 63.2 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-27 | Nemesis | Mirage | 10-10 | 60.1 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Cache | 9-18 | 33.2 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Dust2 | 18-15 | 56.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-12 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Dust2 | 7-19 | 35.4 | 0.57 |
| 2026-10-12 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke | 13-16 | 69.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Anubis | 17-15 | 87.3 | 1.29 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Dust2 | 14-8 | 92.5 | 1.37 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Cache | 11-14 | 85.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Dust2 | 14-15 | 63.9 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Ancient | 13-10 | 81.8 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-18 | EYEBALLERS | Anubis | 16-15 | 72.2 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-18 | INFINITE | Mirage | 10-15 | 58.3 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-18 | 3DMAX | Nuke | 14-11 | 70.3 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-18 | Liquid | Cache | 13-12 | 77.3 | 1.16 |
| 2026-09-18 | BBL | Cache | 14-12 | 71 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-11 | B8 | Mirage | 13-16 | 59.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-11 | B8 | Dust2 | 6-17 | 36.8 | 0.44 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage | 13-3 | 86.2 | 1.86 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Dust2 | 13-15 | 59.2 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke | 12-17 | 69.5 | 0.63 |
| 2026-09-09 | Nemiga | Anubis | 18-18 | 91.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-09 | Nemiga | Ancient | 15-15 | 73.5 | 0.99 |
| 2026-08-30 | FUT | Nuke | 10-13 | 57.5 | 0.82 |
| 2026-08-30 | FUT | Mirage | 14-17 | 55.5 | 0.82 |
| 2026-08-29 | MOUZ | Ancient | 7-16 | 44 | 0.66 |
| 2026-08-29 | MOUZ | Mirage | 11-14 | 72.7 | 0.94 |
| 2026-08-27 | Vitality | Cache | 21-20 | 72.7 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-27 | Vitality | Anubis | 12-14 | 61.6 | 0.88 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Anubis | 12-16 | 56 | 0.75 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Nuke | 6-9 | 33.9 | 0.76 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Ancient | 9-19 | 59.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 14-17 | 72.4 | 0.91 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Anubis | 7-14 | 55.5 | 0.55 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Cache | 8-12 | 51.2 | 0.91 |
FOKUS
EYEBALLERS
B8