Matches / phorate
phorate
DONSTU · 49 mapsphorate is a Counter-Strike 2 player for DONSTU with a 0.95 rating and 1.01 K/D across 49 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 49 maps0.95
K/D1.01
Map wins41%
KAST70%
HS29.8%
45
BRO

phorate
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
45
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 41% of maps · team wins 75% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (12 maps) · only 23% when under 0.95 (26)
45
BRO

phorate
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
45
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.220.41
last 10: 1.15 · career: 0.95 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.93
63.4 adr1.22 k/d74.1% kast
T0.99
60 adr0.84 k/d66.5% kast
leans T by 0.06 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Anubis120.9458% W
Cache100.9140% W
Dust2100.8220% W
Ancient61.0233% W
Inferno50.9060% W
Nuke51.1340% W
Mirage11.500% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map27Cache vs Lilmix · 2026-07-02Best rating2.22Nuke vs Bebop · 2026-10-17Highest ADR124.9Nuke vs Bebop · 2026-10-17Roughest night0.41Cache vs DEPO · 2026-08-01
Map history
49 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | TitanFlow | Inferno | 12-13 | 57.4 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-20 | TitanFlow | Anubis | 12-8 | 57.4 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-17 | Bebop | Anubis | 8-8 | 64.1 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-17 | Bebop | Nuke | 22-5 | 124.9 | 2.22 |
| 2026-08-29 | Spirit Academy | Ancient | 18-15 | 66.4 | 1.1 |
| 2026-08-29 | Spirit Academy | Anubis | 14-15 | 48.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-08-29 | Tricksters | Cache | 13-11 | 49.7 | 1.1 |
| 2026-08-29 | Tricksters | Anubis | 16-9 | 83.7 | 1.22 |
| 2026-08-29 | Tricksters | Dust2 | 14-11 | 56.8 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-28 | FORZE Reload | Cache | 16-13 | 70.2 | 1.07 |
| 2026-08-28 | FORZE Reload | Mirage | 16-12 | 96.4 | 1.5 |
| 2026-08-16 | FORZE Reload | Anubis | 5-13 | 46.5 | 0.49 |
| 2026-08-16 | FORZE Reload | Nuke | 16-15 | 67.8 | 0.99 |
| 2026-08-12 | FORZE Reload | Nuke | 10-10 | 69.4 | 0.85 |
| 2026-08-12 | FORZE Reload | Cache | 8-14 | 52.4 | 0.77 |
| 2026-08-02 | Omega | Dust2 | 6-13 | 42.4 | 0.57 |
| 2026-08-02 | Omega | Cache | 10-14 | 58 | 0.73 |
| 2026-08-01 | RayRay | Dust2 | 9-10 | 41.6 | 0.64 |
| 2026-08-01 | RayRay | Anubis | 6-15 | 52.5 | 0.57 |
| 2026-08-01 | RayRay | Ancient | 13-7 | 67.9 | 1.06 |
| 2026-08-01 | DEPO | Dust2 | 9-11 | 53.3 | 0.81 |
| 2026-08-01 | DEPO | Cache | 5-16 | 32.9 | 0.41 |
| 2026-08-01 | ALTAY | Cache | 10-15 | 40.2 | 0.63 |
| 2026-08-01 | ALTAY | Dust2 | 11-10 | 73.7 | 0.89 |
| 2026-08-01 | ALTAY | Ancient | 14-11 | 68.1 | 1.13 |
| 2026-07-18 | Bebop | Dust2 | 16-11 | 67.1 | 1.24 |
| 2026-07-18 | Bebop | Anubis | 9-13 | 38.5 | 0.68 |
| 2026-07-18 | Bebop | Nuke | 12-14 | 55.5 | 0.76 |
| 2026-07-17 | BIG Academy | Ancient | 11-14 | 58.2 | 0.75 |
| 2026-07-17 | BIG Academy | Cache | 7-13 | 53.3 | 0.78 |
| 2026-07-14 | Inner Circle Academy | Dust2 | 16-19 | 54.6 | 0.87 |
| 2026-07-14 | Inner Circle Academy | Anubis | 7-14 | 44.8 | 0.45 |
| 2026-07-13 | ex-MANA | Ancient | 21-12 | 87 | 1.37 |
| 2026-07-13 | ex-MANA | Anubis | 16-9 | 72.2 | 1.3 |
| 2026-07-13 | ex-MANA | Dust2 | 10-15 | 54.1 | 0.57 |
| 2026-07-04 | SAW Youngsters | Anubis | 16-12 | 70.8 | 1.02 |
| 2026-07-04 | SAW Youngsters | Inferno | 13-13 | 54.7 | 0.88 |
| 2026-07-03 | Subtop De France | Inferno | 24-20 | 84.3 | 1.16 |
| 2026-07-03 | Subtop De France | Cache | 18-11 | 71.3 | 1.24 |
| 2026-07-02 | Lilmix | Inferno | 10-14 | 50.6 | 0.77 |

FORZE Reload