Matches / tabseN
tabseN
tabseN is a Counter-Strike 2 player for BIG with a 1.02 rating and 0.9 K/D across 190 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 190 maps1.02
K/D0.9
Map wins62%
KAST73.2%
HS50%

48
BRO
Germany
tabseN
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
62
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 48% of maps · longest streak: 8 · team wins 83% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (59 maps) · only 46% when under 0.95 (84)

48
BRO
Germany
tabseN
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
62
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.750.56
last 10: 1.00 · career: 1.02 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.08
74.8 adr1.15 k/d78.2% kast
T0.99
62.6 adr0.69 k/d68% kast
leans CT by 0.09 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient410.9559% W
Mirage330.9055% W
Overpass260.9865% W
Inferno241.1567% W
Dust2201.0860% W
Cache191.0668% W
Nuke161.1662% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Nuke vs AM · 2026-03-05Best rating2.13Nuke vs AM · 2026-03-05Highest ADR115.6Nuke vs AM · 2026-03-05Roughest night0.36Dust2 vs FaZe · 2026-04-05
News
stories mentioning tabseNMap history
190 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | Eternal Fire | Ancient | 9-17 | 54.8 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-29 | Eternal Fire | Inferno | 8-14 | 56.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-28 | fnatic | Ancient | 11-16 | 65.7 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-28 | fnatic | Inferno | 12-17 | 54.6 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-27 | magic | Mirage | 11-18 | 54.6 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-27 | magic | Cache | 16-12 | 73.7 | 1.38 |
| 2026-10-27 | magic | Ancient | 14-16 | 73 | 1 |
| 2026-10-22 | The MongolZ | Inferno | 12-11 | 90.3 | 1.34 |
| 2026-10-22 | The MongolZ | Cache | 8-12 | 61 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-22 | The MongolZ | Mirage | 15-15 | 89.5 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-21 | PARIVISION | Dust2 | 8-18 | 52 | 0.63 |
| 2026-10-21 | PARIVISION | Cache | 10-14 | 41.7 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-20 | The MongolZ | Cache | 12-14 | 71.1 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-20 | The MongolZ | Mirage | 9-12 | 75.6 | 0.94 |
| 2026-10-19 | PRIVATE | Mirage | 6-15 | 38.2 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-19 | PRIVATE | Cache | 8-12 | 65.7 | 0.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Astralis | Mirage | 9-13 | 54.2 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-03 | Astralis | Inferno | 15-16 | 83.2 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-03 | Astralis | Cache | 12-14 | 77.4 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-02 | Luminosity | Cache | 6-15 | 56.4 | 0.56 |
| 2026-10-02 | Luminosity | Inferno | 18-15 | 80.5 | 1.74 |
| 2026-10-02 | Luminosity | Mirage | 20-22 | 69.4 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-01 | fnatic | Inferno | 12-14 | 68.7 | 1.19 |
| 2026-10-01 | fnatic | Ancient | 17-19 | 74.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-01 | fnatic | Mirage | 10-11 | 52.3 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-09 | G2 | Ancient | 13-17 | 73.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-09 | G2 | Mirage | 14-19 | 100.2 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-09 | G2 | Cache | 18-9 | 96.1 | 1.75 |
| 2026-09-08 | BETBOOM | Nuke | 12-14 | 68 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-08 | BETBOOM | Cache | 11-16 | 64.3 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-03 | magic | Ancient | 11-15 | 79.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-03 | magic | Cache | 30-25 | 84.5 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-02 | paiN | Cache | 12-14 | 59.7 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-02 | paiN | Dust2 | 16-11 | 89.3 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-02 | Nemiga | Mirage | 14-20 | 68.5 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-02 | Nemiga | Ancient | 17-16 | 64.1 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-02 | Nemiga | Nuke | 11-15 | 62 | 0.8 |
| 2026-08-15 | Spirit | Mirage | 12-15 | 68.2 | 1.04 |
| 2026-08-15 | Spirit | Dust2 | 15-17 | 63.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-08-15 | Spirit | Cache | 21-14 | 89.8 | 1.59 |
G2
France
Eternal Fire