Matches / torzsi
torzsi
torzsi is a Counter-Strike 2 player for MOUZ with a 1.11 rating and 1.22 K/D across 160 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 160 maps1.11
K/D1.22
Map wins61%
KAST74.8%
HS33.2%

77
GOL
Hungary
torzsi
78
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
57
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
95
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
47
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
88
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
71
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 61% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 87% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (69 maps) · only 34% when under 0.95 (58)

77
GOL
Hungary
torzsi
78
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
57
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
95
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
47
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
88
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
71
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.930.45
last 10: 1.03 · career: 1.11 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.18
76.9 adr1.61 k/d79.3% kast
T1.07
61.9 adr0.91 k/d70.6% kast
leans CT by 0.11 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2361.0747% W
Mirage351.1074% W
Inferno271.1467% W
Nuke251.1160% W
Ancient191.1342% W
Overpass111.1991% W
Cache71.0443% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map39Nuke vs 3DMAX · 2026-07-30Best rating2.09Inferno vs FURIA · 2026-06-12Highest ADR117.8Inferno vs FURIA · 2026-06-12Roughest night0.38Mirage vs Spirit · 2026-02-08
News
stories mentioning torzsiMOUZ Dominates BLAST Bounty Season 2 Finals with Spinx MVP6 Aug 2026BLAST Bounty S2 Grand Final Recap: MOUZ vs Spirit Showdown2 Aug 2026Spinx claims first MVP award at BLAST Bounty Season 2 Finals2 Aug 2026BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2 Finals: Updates Ahead of Grand Final2 Aug 2026MOUZ secures grand final spot after victory over Astralis1 Aug 2026MOUZ Edge Past 3DMAX to Reach BLAST Bounty Semi-Finals30 Jul 2026
Map history
160 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Vitality | Dust2 | 16-15 | 56.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-11 | Vitality | Inferno | 8-15 | 46.3 | 0.64 |
| 2026-10-11 | Vitality | Cache | 6-14 | 34.4 | 0.45 |
| 2026-10-10 | Spirit | Nuke | 11-13 | 56.4 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-10 | Spirit | Mirage | 11-14 | 82.9 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-10 | Spirit | Dust2 | 25-11 | 112.2 | 1.71 |
| 2026-10-09 | FURIA | Inferno | 16-12 | 81 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-09 | FURIA | Nuke | 14-14 | 67.8 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-05 | Spirit | Mirage | 9-14 | 42.2 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-05 | Spirit | Dust2 | 21-5 | 94.8 | 1.47 |
| 2026-10-04 | FURIA | Mirage | 13-9 | 70.8 | 1.37 |
| 2026-10-04 | FURIA | Cache | 18-4 | 80.6 | 1.51 |
| 2026-10-03 | M80 | Mirage | 22-8 | 104.2 | 1.93 |
| 2026-10-03 | M80 | Cache | 17-11 | 80.3 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-19 | FURIA | Mirage | 20-22 | 58.4 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-19 | FURIA | Cache | 13-11 | 47 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-19 | FURIA | Nuke | 13-10 | 73.1 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-18 | Natus Vincere | Mirage | 13-11 | 70.3 | 1 |
| 2026-09-18 | Natus Vincere | Inferno | 11-14 | 48.1 | 0.69 |
| 2026-09-18 | Natus Vincere | Cache | 15-15 | 72.5 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-17 | NRG | Inferno | 12-10 | 57.7 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-17 | NRG | Cache | 10-15 | 54.8 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-17 | NRG | Dust2 | 16-15 | 64.4 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-06 | Spirit | Ancient | 13-14 | 84.7 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-06 | Spirit | Mirage | 10-13 | 45.8 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-06 | Spirit | Dust2 | 16-12 | 67.8 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-06 | Spirit | Nuke | 8-15 | 67.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-05 | Vitality | Mirage | 15-11 | 73.5 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-05 | Vitality | Dust2 | 11-14 | 40.4 | 0.74 |
| 2026-08-31 | Falcons | Inferno | 18-6 | 86 | 1.39 |
| 2026-08-31 | Falcons | Ancient | 15-7 | 87.9 | 1.35 |
| 2026-08-31 | Falcons | Nuke | 11-14 | 60.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-08-29 | Inner Circle | Ancient | 6-12 | 48.1 | 0.64 |
| 2026-08-29 | Inner Circle | Mirage | 12-9 | 69.1 | 1.3 |
| 2026-08-27 | 9z | Nuke | 22-12 | 103.5 | 1.52 |
| 2026-08-27 | 9z | Cache | 14-8 | 80.5 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-21 | FUT | Ancient | 16-12 | 97.6 | 1.28 |
| 2026-08-21 | FUT | Dust2 | 16-14 | 50.6 | 0.96 |
| 2026-08-19 | GamerLegion | Nuke | 15-12 | 64 | 1.02 |
| 2026-08-19 | GamerLegion | Ancient | 36-25 | 67.7 | 1.41 |
Spirit
3DMAX
HEROIC