Matches / yeda
yeda
yeda is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Grêmio with a 0.94 rating and 0.83 K/D across 88 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 88 maps0.94
K/D0.83
Map wins34%
KAST65.8%
HS61.7%

50
BRO
Brazil
yeda
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 34% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (19 maps) · only 17% when under 0.95 (54)

50
BRO
Brazil
yeda
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.590.44
last 10: 0.88 · career: 0.94 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT0.94
67 adr0.96 k/d70.3% kast
T0.94
59.2 adr0.72 k/d61.7% kast
perfectly side-balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno230.9857% W
Dust2170.9229% W
Ancient150.9027% W
Mirage140.8721% W
Nuke121.0025% W
Cache71.0029% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Dust2 vs Players · 2026-02-23Best rating2Nuke vs Crashers · 2026-05-04Highest ADR104.8Cache vs your end · 2026-09-24Roughest night0.44Nuke vs Yawara · 2026-09-25
Map history
88 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | JOGA DE TERNO | Ancient | 15-17 | 73.7 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-20 | JOGA DE TERNO | Inferno | 11-9 | 60.7 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-13 | LOS NINOS | Ancient | 9-25 | 50.2 | 0.49 |
| 2026-10-13 | LOS NINOS | Inferno | 9-10 | 58.9 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-13 | LOS NINOS | Mirage | 10-16 | 43.8 | 0.61 |
| 2026-10-09 | BORRACHEIROS | Inferno | 13-14 | 61.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-09 | BORRACHEIROS | Mirage | 10-16 | 49.6 | 0.75 |
| 2026-10-08 | Yawara | Mirage | 14-15 | 71.2 | 0.94 |
| 2026-10-08 | Yawara | Nuke | 22-25 | 70.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-07 | Galorys | Inferno | 15-15 | 59.4 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-07 | Galorys | Ancient | 28-38 | 61.5 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-03 | Galorys | Inferno | 24-20 | 71.3 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-03 | Galorys | Ancient | 19-14 | 74.7 | 1.54 |
| 2026-09-30 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Dust2 | 19-19 | 66.7 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-30 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Cache | 20-22 | 63.8 | 1 |
| 2026-09-30 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Inferno | 10-9 | 56.6 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-29 | Procyon | Inferno | 14-17 | 68 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-29 | Procyon | Nuke | 4-14 | 33.7 | 0.52 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Mirage | 9-18 | 60 | 0.6 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Nuke | 6-20 | 47.6 | 0.44 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Ancient | 10-17 | 51.3 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-24 | your end | Cache | 21-12 | 104.8 | 1.53 |
| 2026-09-24 | your end | Ancient | 10-7 | 94.1 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-24 | Isurus | Cache | 10-18 | 60.1 | 0.59 |
| 2026-09-24 | Isurus | Inferno | 15-14 | 90 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-24 | Isurus | Dust2 | 25-15 | 80.4 | 1.59 |
| 2026-09-23 | ALKA | Ancient | 17-20 | 81.2 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-23 | ALKA | Nuke | 11-16 | 47.7 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-23 | ALKA | Mirage | 8-16 | 45.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-22 | Keyd Stars | Inferno | 11-15 | 48.6 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-22 | Keyd Stars | Dust2 | 14-16 | 62.2 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-02 | MEIA NOITE | Ancient | 12-14 | 65.8 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-02 | MEIA NOITE | Nuke | 14-15 | 68.5 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-02 | MEIA NOITE | Dust2 | 16-20 | 55.9 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-02 | paiN Academy | Dust2 | 6-17 | 38.5 | 0.54 |
| 2026-09-02 | paiN Academy | Inferno | 8-13 | 37.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-02 | paiN Academy | Mirage | 8-12 | 49.8 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-30 | ODDIK | Ancient | 6-16 | 45 | 0.51 |
| 2026-08-30 | ODDIK | Cache | 5-13 | 46.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-08-26 | Sementes do Mal | Mirage | 11-5 | 79.5 | 1.32 |
paiN Academy
ODDIK