Matches / Br4tkO
Br4tkO
NT · 145 mapsBr4tkO is a Counter-Strike 2 player for NT with a 1.08 rating and 0.97 K/D across 145 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 145 maps1.08
K/D0.97
Map wins52%
KAST72.9%
HS64%
50
BRO

Br4tkO
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
97
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 52% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 75% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (56 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (58)
50
BRO

Br4tkO
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
97
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.470.46
last 10: 1.00 · career: 1.08 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.07
76.5 adr1.08 k/d74.7% kast
T1.09
68.7 adr0.87 k/d71.6% kast
leans T by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient301.1170% W
Dust2281.0039% W
Inferno261.2462% W
Anubis251.0844% W
Mirage221.0255% W
Nuke90.9933% W
Overpass50.9440% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Ancient vs Nexus · 2026-02-15Best rating2.5Inferno vs Leo · 2026-02-09Highest ADR132.9Inferno vs Leo · 2026-02-09Roughest night0.44Mirage vs Nexus · 2026-02-15
News
stories mentioning Br4tkOfnatic advances to EWC qualifier after defeating HEROIC9 Aug 2026fnatic confirms signing of Volodymyr "mazay" Iorhachov9 Jul 2026
Map history
145 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | aimclub | Dust2 | 21-16 | 75.4 | 1.23 |
| 2026-10-20 | aimclub | Mirage | 17-15 | 78.4 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-20 | aimclub | Anubis | 11-15 | 60.4 | 0.75 |
| 2026-06-14 | Alliance | Ancient | 12-15 | 56.5 | 0.85 |
| 2026-06-14 | Alliance | Dust2 | 29-23 | 74.1 | 1.18 |
| 2026-06-14 | Alliance | Anubis | 9-14 | 67.2 | 0.69 |
| 2026-06-14 | Metizport | Mirage | 11-15 | 80.5 | 1.14 |
| 2026-06-14 | Metizport | Overpass | 13-17 | 55.1 | 0.81 |
| 2026-06-13 | BASEMENT BOYS | Inferno | 10-11 | 66.2 | 0.97 |
| 2026-06-13 | BASEMENT BOYS | Anubis | 13-12 | 73.9 | 1.03 |
| 2026-06-13 | aimclub | Mirage | 15-17 | 61.4 | 1.01 |
| 2026-06-13 | aimclub | Dust2 | 8-14 | 45.2 | 0.66 |
| 2026-06-13 | Minkens finest | Mirage | 15-10 | 99.1 | 1.31 |
| 2026-06-13 | Minkens finest | Anubis | 10-4 | 63.5 | 1.34 |
| 2026-05-30 | FOKUS | Inferno | 17-13 | 95 | 1.3 |
| 2026-05-30 | FOKUS | Ancient | 8-16 | 33.8 | 0.66 |
| 2026-05-30 | FOKUS | Dust2 | 14-14 | 76.8 | 0.99 |
| 2026-05-28 | illwill | Anubis | 13-11 | 73.3 | 1.09 |
| 2026-05-28 | illwill | Dust2 | 22-21 | 78.8 | 1.16 |
| 2026-05-28 | illwill | Ancient | 11-10 | 67.8 | 1 |
| 2026-05-27 | Eternal Fire | Overpass | 21-28 | 50 | 0.79 |
| 2026-05-27 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 | 17-9 | 90.2 | 1.38 |
| 2026-05-27 | Eternal Fire | Anubis | 5-15 | 45.8 | 0.59 |
| 2026-05-26 | Rune Eaters | Ancient | 11-23 | 48.9 | 0.57 |
| 2026-05-26 | Rune Eaters | Inferno | 12-14 | 62.9 | 1.11 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lavked | Anubis | 10-14 | 65.7 | 0.93 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lavked | Dust2 | 7-16 | 32.7 | 0.46 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lavked | Mirage | 10-16 | 42.3 | 0.81 |
| 2026-05-23 | ALGO | Anubis | 18-18 | 71.4 | 1.15 |
| 2026-05-23 | ALGO | Inferno | 18-9 | 93.8 | 1.47 |
| 2026-05-22 | megoshort | Mirage | 12-10 | 91.1 | 1.29 |
| 2026-05-22 | megoshort | Dust2 | 11-16 | 75.2 | 0.96 |
| 2026-05-21 | BRUTE | Overpass | 15-11 | 77.9 | 1.31 |
| 2026-05-21 | BRUTE | Inferno | 17-11 | 66.5 | 1.45 |
| 2026-05-20 | Oramond | Dust2 | 13-19 | 71.1 | 0.82 |
| 2026-05-20 | Oramond | Mirage | 12-15 | 69.7 | 0.85 |
| 2026-05-20 | Oramond | Anubis | 13-14 | 76.5 | 0.95 |
| 2026-05-19 | Falcons Force | Anubis | 19-17 | 74.2 | 1.21 |
| 2026-05-19 | Falcons Force | Mirage | 17-16 | 78.2 | 1.27 |
| 2026-05-18 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Dust2 | 19-22 | 80.2 | 1.21 |

Leo
Fuzos
Nemesis