Matches / HUASOPEEK
HUASOPEEK
9z · 229 mapsHUASOPEEK is a Counter-Strike 2 player for 9z with a 1.18 rating and 1.06 K/D across 229 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 229 maps1.18
K/D1.06
Map wins59%
KAST74.2%
HS60.8%

69
SIL
Chile

HUASOPEEK
72
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
55
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
50
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
93
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
68
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
81
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 66% of maps · longest streak: 12 · team wins 77% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (111 maps) · only 29% when under 0.95 (69)

69
SIL
Chile

HUASOPEEK
72
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
55
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
50
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
93
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
68
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
81
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.860.22
last 10: 1.07 · career: 1.18 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.19
78.3 adr1.26 k/d77.8% kast
T1.22
71.8 adr0.9 k/d71.2% kast
leans T by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Nuke481.0954% W
Dust2461.2761% W
Inferno401.1960% W
Overpass341.1874% W
Mirage271.1352% W
Ancient251.2660% W
Cache71.1529% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Mirage vs Legacy · 2026-03-31Best rating2.75Ancient vs RED Canids Academy · 2026-04-01Highest ADR138.4Ancient vs RED Canids Academy · 2026-04-01Roughest night0.22Nuke vs MOUZ · 2026-10-25
News
stories mentioning HUASOPEEK24 Teams Set for Inaugural Esports Nations Cup20 Jul 20269z Dominates XSE Pro League Guangzhou 2026 with Stellar Performances15 Jul 2026HUASOPEEK: 9z Aims for Consistency in S-Tier Events13 Jul 2026HUASOPEEK wins first MVP award at XSE Pro League12 Jul 20269z secures XSE Pro League title with 3-0 victory over PARIVISION12 Jul 20269z eliminates TYLOO, advancing to XSE Pro League semi-finals9 Jul 2026
Map history
229 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | TYLOO | Inferno | 12-13 | 70.2 | 0.87 |
| 2026-11-03 | TYLOO | Cache | 19-21 | 79.1 | 1.12 |
| 2026-11-02 | BETBOOM | Mirage | 14-14 | 71.5 | 1.06 |
| 2026-11-02 | BETBOOM | Ancient | 14-16 | 85.9 | 0.99 |
| 2026-11-02 | BETBOOM | Dust2 | 19-13 | 92.6 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-26 | TYLOO | Mirage | 19-16 | 100.4 | 1.57 |
| 2026-10-26 | TYLOO | Nuke | 7-15 | 49.9 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-26 | TYLOO | Inferno | 16-15 | 74.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-10-25 | MOUZ | Nuke | 2-15 | 38.2 | 0.22 |
| 2026-10-25 | MOUZ | Dust2 | 15-15 | 92.1 | 1.44 |
| 2026-10-24 | Vitality | Mirage | 14-16 | 59.7 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-24 | Vitality | Cache | 16-12 | 75.3 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-16 | Aurora | Inferno | 9-16 | 71.2 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-16 | Aurora | Cache | 19-16 | 74.6 | 1.31 |
| 2026-10-15 | Falcons | Dust2 | 10-16 | 60.8 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-15 | Falcons | Mirage | 19-15 | 92.1 | 1.48 |
| 2026-10-15 | Falcons | Nuke | 9-13 | 51.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-14 | Aurora | Nuke | 13-8 | 109.6 | 1.86 |
| 2026-10-14 | Aurora | Inferno | 18-18 | 88.1 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-07 | FURIA | Inferno | 7-13 | 53.9 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-07 | FURIA | Nuke | 9-14 | 45.5 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-06 | BETBOOM | Mirage | 15-13 | 80.3 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-06 | BETBOOM | Dust2 | 18-12 | 100 | 1.6 |
| 2026-10-05 | Natus Vincere | Cache | 6-14 | 46.1 | 0.47 |
| 2026-10-05 | Natus Vincere | Nuke | 12-14 | 69.9 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-04 | TYLOO | Nuke | 22-15 | 93 | 1.83 |
| 2026-10-04 | TYLOO | Mirage | 13-6 | 71.1 | 1.25 |
| 2026-10-03 | Aurora | Mirage | 14-16 | 70 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-03 | Aurora | Dust2 | 14-13 | 82.4 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-10 | G2 | Inferno | 15-19 | 62.1 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-10 | G2 | Ancient | 17-13 | 79.7 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-10 | G2 | Dust2 | 22-16 | 92.8 | 1.63 |
| 2026-09-09 | MIBR | Nuke | 13-15 | 63.9 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-09 | MIBR | Mirage | 7-12 | 45.9 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-08 | 5star | Nuke | 8-12 | 63.4 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-08 | 5star | Cache | 7-9 | 48.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-29 | Vitality | Nuke | 7-16 | 49.2 | 0.53 |
| 2026-08-29 | Vitality | Dust2 | 10-13 | 68.9 | 1.17 |
| 2026-08-27 | MOUZ | Nuke | 13-17 | 87.5 | 1.24 |
| 2026-08-27 | MOUZ | Cache | 7-13 | 50 | 0.71 |
Sharks
paiN
Fluxo