Matches / S1ren
S1ren
BETBOOM · 173 mapsS1ren is a Counter-Strike 2 player for BETBOOM with a 1.1 rating and 1.02 K/D across 173 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 173 maps1.1
K/D1.02
Map wins60%
KAST74.9%
HS55.9%

56
BRO
Russia

S1ren
54
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
52
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
78
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
55
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
54
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 60% of maps · longest streak: 8 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (72 maps) · only 36% when under 0.95 (61)

56
BRO
Russia

S1ren
54
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
52
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
78
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
55
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
54
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.940.64
last 10: 1.08 · career: 1.1 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.12
73.5 adr1.21 k/d78.5% kast
T1.08
68.1 adr0.85 k/d71.1% kast
leans CT by 0.04 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage391.0359% W
Nuke301.0963% W
Ancient301.0357% W
Dust2301.2273% W
Anubis201.1055% W
Overpass181.1950% W
Cache50.9240% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Ancient vs HOTU · 2026-01-04Best rating2.05Overpass vs fnatic · 2026-02-27Highest ADR122.4Overpass vs fnatic · 2026-02-27Roughest night0.33Cache vs FaZe · 2026-07-10
News
stories mentioning S1renpaiN replaces BetBoom at BLAST Open Porto due to visa issues11 Aug 2026Boombl4 assesses playoff run after BetBoom's quarter-finals exit11 Jul 2026
Map history
173 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | FURIA | Cache | 13-14 | 66.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-18 | FURIA | Mirage | 15-16 | 68.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-18 | FURIA | Nuke | 13-17 | 66.5 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-18 | FURIA | Ancient | 29-20 | 79.6 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-18 | FURIA | Dust2 | 12-14 | 61.4 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-17 | Falcons | Dust2 | 21-17 | 70.6 | 1.13 |
| 2026-10-17 | Falcons | Anubis | 12-12 | 76.3 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-17 | Falcons | Mirage | 16-11 | 78.5 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-16 | Legacy | Mirage | 9-13 | 35.5 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-16 | Legacy | Dust2 | 19-15 | 88.2 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-16 | Legacy | Nuke | 16-19 | 77.9 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-15 | PARIVISION | Mirage | 16-11 | 80.3 | 1.47 |
| 2026-10-15 | PARIVISION | Anubis | 20-6 | 100.4 | 1.94 |
| 2026-10-15 | PARIVISION | Ancient | 13-13 | 63.2 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-14 | FURIA | Mirage | 8-16 | 53 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-14 | FURIA | Ancient | 16-16 | 81.3 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-06 | 9z | Mirage | 14-16 | 78.9 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-06 | 9z | Dust2 | 8-14 | 51.4 | 0.64 |
| 2026-10-05 | Aurora | Anubis | 12-13 | 52.2 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-05 | Aurora | Nuke | 12-11 | 61.2 | 0.94 |
| 2026-10-05 | Aurora | Mirage | 8-14 | 54.9 | 0.7 |
| 2026-10-04 | M80 | Anubis | 18-16 | 74.1 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-04 | M80 | Cache | 25-19 | 96.4 | 1.45 |
| 2026-10-03 | FURIA | Cache | 14-24 | 61.4 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-03 | FURIA | Mirage | 7-14 | 50.7 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-15 | BAKS | Ancient | 16-19 | 60.6 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-12 | G2 | Ancient | 18-16 | 97.7 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-12 | G2 | Anubis | 21-19 | 75.7 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-12 | G2 | Mirage | 11-7 | 38.6 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-10 | MIBR | Mirage | 17-12 | 85.3 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-10 | MIBR | Anubis | 15-21 | 57.2 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-09 | Astralis | Anubis | 11-14 | 63.5 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-09 | Astralis | Ancient | 20-18 | 80.4 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-08 | BIG | Nuke | 15-11 | 94.9 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-08 | BIG | Cache | 18-16 | 85.5 | 1.13 |
| 2026-08-29 | Honvéd | Dust2 | 19-11 | 85.5 | 1.8 |
| 2026-08-29 | Honvéd | Mirage | 15-10 | 98.1 | 1.7 |
| 2026-08-14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Anubis | 16-13 | 68.1 | 1.17 |
| 2026-08-14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke | 9-12 | 65.2 | 0.87 |
| 2026-08-12 | FaZe | Nuke | 18-18 | 75.2 | 1.1 |
HOTU
PARIVISION
FaZe