Matches / dehier
dehier
Quintessence · 24 mapsdehier is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Quintessence with a 1.17 rating and 1.02 K/D across 24 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 24 maps1.17
K/D1.02
Map wins67%
KAST75.1%
HS50.9%
48
BRO

dehier
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
64
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
49
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 67% of maps · longest streak: 11 · team wins 75% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (12 maps) · only 33% when under 0.95 (6)
48
BRO

dehier
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
64
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
49
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 24 maps
1.980.46
last 10: 0.87 · career: 1.17 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.23
84.2 adr1.2 k/d81.5% kast
T1.16
77.3 adr0.86 k/d68.5% kast
leans CT by 0.07 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Cache81.1062% W
Dust261.2067% W
Mirage41.2575% W
Inferno31.41100% W
Nuke20.9850% W
Ancient10.830% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map28Dust2 vs gothboiclique · 2026-09-10Best rating1.98Inferno vs TitanFlow · 2026-09-12Highest ADR105.3Dust2 vs gothboiclique · 2026-09-10Roughest night0.46Dust2 vs DONSTU · 2026-10-25
Map history
24 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-25 | DONSTU | Cache | 9-17 | 44 | 0.49 |
| 2026-10-25 | DONSTU | Dust2 | 7-15 | 45.1 | 0.46 |
| 2026-10-25 | DONSTU | Nuke | 16-18 | 79 | 1 |
| 2026-10-25 | TitanFlow | Cache | 15-24 | 62.1 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-25 | TitanFlow | Mirage | 14-17 | 78.8 | 0.82 |
| 2026-10-25 | TitanFlow | Dust2 | 21-24 | 67.2 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-24 | DONSTU | Ancient | 11-17 | 67.4 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-24 | DONSTU | Cache | 11-18 | 73.1 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-22 | Ryvex | Cache | 22-13 | 87.5 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-22 | Ryvex | Nuke | 15-17 | 64.1 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-22 | Ryvex | Dust2 | 19-13 | 96.9 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-19 | Falcons Force | Cache | 20-12 | 89.2 | 1.59 |
| 2026-10-19 | Falcons Force | Inferno | 13-15 | 64 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-18 | benched gods | Dust2 | 16-18 | 71.5 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-18 | benched gods | Cache | 21-20 | 101.4 | 1.39 |
| 2026-10-18 | benched gods | Inferno | 15-12 | 69.9 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-13 | TitanFlow | Dust2 | 17-11 | 89.7 | 1.75 |
| 2026-09-13 | TitanFlow | Mirage | 15-14 | 98 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-12 | TitanFlow | Inferno | 19-10 | 101.2 | 1.98 |
| 2026-09-12 | TitanFlow | Mirage | 19-15 | 98.8 | 1.45 |
| 2026-09-12 | TitanFlow | Cache | 22-23 | 80.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-10 | gothboiclique | Dust2 | 28-19 | 105.3 | 1.56 |
| 2026-09-10 | gothboiclique | Cache | 13-15 | 72 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-10 | gothboiclique | Mirage | 19-14 | 95.3 | 1.42 |

Ryvex
DONSTU