Matches / fnl
fnl
UNiTY · 119 mapsfnl is a Counter-Strike 2 player for UNiTY with a 1.03 rating and 0.99 K/D across 119 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 119 maps1.03
K/D0.99
Map wins50%
KAST74.1%
HS55.1%

48
BRO
Romania

fnl
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
76
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 50% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (42 maps) · only 22% when under 0.95 (54)

48
BRO
Romania

fnl
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
76
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.950.42
last 10: 0.95 · career: 1.03 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.04
71.7 adr1.14 k/d76.9% kast
T1.04
65.2 adr0.86 k/d72.2% kast
perfectly side-balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient261.0754% W
Inferno221.0564% W
Dust2210.8643% W
Mirage191.1353% W
Anubis151.1553% W
Cache90.9344% W
Overpass40.8925% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map45Anubis vs Walczaki · 2026-08-06Best rating1.95Anubis vs Black Phoenix · 2026-09-04Highest ADR147.5Anubis vs Black Phoenix · 2026-09-04Roughest night0.18Dust2 vs ASTRAL · 2026-02-12
Map history
119 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-15 | Phantom Academy | Dust2 | 15-12 | 78.5 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-15 | Phantom Academy | Ancient | 15-14 | 73.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-13 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Mirage | 10-15 | 64.3 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-13 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Cache | 11-11 | 54.6 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-13 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Inferno | 19-16 | 86.4 | 1.19 |
| 2026-09-12 | ENCE | Dust2 | 13-14 | 64.8 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-12 | ENCE | Inferno | 13-13 | 82.2 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-10 | Leo | Mirage | 17-18 | 67.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-10 | Leo | Dust2 | 6-16 | 31.4 | 0.42 |
| 2026-09-08 | MOUZ NXT | Cache | 13-11 | 73.5 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-08 | MOUZ NXT | Mirage | 18-7 | 98.3 | 1.72 |
| 2026-09-07 | EAC | Inferno | 11-13 | 54.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-07 | EAC | Nuke | 10-15 | 60.4 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-04 | Black Phoenix | Anubis | 17-9 | 147.5 | 1.95 |
| 2026-09-04 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 12-10 | 58.8 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-02 | INOX Division | Inferno | 21-14 | 85.7 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-02 | INOX Division | Ancient | 14-17 | 67.7 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-01 | Misa | Inferno | 15-14 | 55.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-01 | Misa | Dust2 | 9-10 | 75.5 | 0.94 |
| 2026-08-29 | Bushido Wildcats | Dust2 | 13-14 | 80.6 | 0.88 |
| 2026-08-29 | Bushido Wildcats | Inferno | 9-11 | 71.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-08-29 | Bushido Wildcats | Mirage | 17-14 | 75.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-08-27 | Acend | Inferno | 12-13 | 51.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-27 | Acend | Ancient | 17-21 | 66.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-26 | Drip Too Hard | Anubis | 11-12 | 74.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-26 | Drip Too Hard | Inferno | 13-17 | 47.8 | 0.91 |
| 2026-08-25 | Leo | Dust2 | 6-11 | 44.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-08-25 | Leo | Mirage | 18-15 | 63.3 | 1.07 |
| 2026-08-22 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 13-7 | 99.8 | 1.46 |
| 2026-08-22 | Black Phoenix | Inferno | 8-17 | 59.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026-08-22 | Black Phoenix | Mirage | 11-17 | 64.5 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-20 | Lavked | Mirage | 15-12 | 81 | 1.2 |
| 2026-08-20 | Lavked | Inferno | 12-8 | 77.1 | 1.55 |
| 2026-08-19 | GenOne | Ancient | 29-20 | 84.5 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-19 | GenOne | Nuke | 16-14 | 78.1 | 1.05 |
| 2026-08-17 | Permitta | Cache | 21-12 | 84.8 | 1.26 |
| 2026-08-17 | Permitta | Ancient | 19-20 | 62.1 | 0.95 |
| 2026-08-17 | Permitta | Anubis | 22-21 | 69.3 | 1 |
| 2026-08-16 | Misa | Ancient | 10-3 | 59.1 | 1.51 |
| 2026-08-16 | Misa | Anubis | 15-14 | 63.8 | 1.11 |
Bushido Wildcats
Lazer Cats
ex-RUSTEC